Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA402 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Sartori / Barrionuevo
|
Aranda / Duarte
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 20:00
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA407 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Juarez / Huber
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 21:15
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA406 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Duarte
|
Gatto / Alegre
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 22:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA408 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Gonzalez / Fredy
|
Angeloff / Prunelo
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 23:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA401 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Machagai / Charata
|
|
Gatto / Alegre
|
Julian / Spahn
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 00:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA412 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
|
Angeloff / Prunelo
|
Juarez / Huber
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 01:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA403 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Machagai / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Duarte
|
Julian / Spahn
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 19:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA409 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Angeloff / Prunelo
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 20:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA404 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Gatto / Alegre
|
Sartori / Barrionuevo
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 21:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA410 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Juarez / Huber
|
Gonzalez / Fredy
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 22:45
|
2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA405 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Machagai / Charata
|
|
Sartori / Barrionuevo
|
Julian / Spahn
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 00:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA411 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Gonzalez / Fredy
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 01:30
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA413 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Duarte
|
Gonzalez / Fredy
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 12:30
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA414 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Sartori / Barrionuevo
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 12:30
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA415 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Duarte
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 21:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|