Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA514 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Damilano / Peralta
|
Fleita / Buffet
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 19:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA501 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Solberg / Fernández
|
Flores / Guerrero
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:15
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA510 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Corzuela
|
|
Portal / Andrada
|
Berndt / Cejas
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 20:15
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA503 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Flores / Guerrero
|
Fernandez / Blanco
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 21:30
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA512 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Berndt / Cejas
|
Galvan / Dos Santos
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 21:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA513 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Fleita / Buffet
|
Cejas / Sartori
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 21:30
|
5/7 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA511 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Galvan / Dos Santos
|
Portal / Andrada
|
|
Viernes 20/07/2018 22:45
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA502 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Fernandez / Blanco
|
Solberg / Fernández
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 00:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA515 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
|
Cejas / Sartori
|
Damilano / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 00:30
|
7/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA504 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
Herrera / Arias
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 14:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA509 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
|
Noriega / Benito
|
Barcenilla / Sueldo
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 15:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA506 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Herrera / Arias
|
Aguirre / Alegre
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA507 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Aguirre / Juarez
|
Noriega / Benito
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 16:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA505 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Aguirre / Alegre
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA508 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
|
Barcenilla / Sueldo
|
Aguirre / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 21/07/2018 19:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|