Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA504 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definida / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Rodriguez / Sartori
|
Luna / De Filippi
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 16:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA512 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Benito / Diaz
|
Albertí / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 16:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA518 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
|
Bruno / Gutierrez
|
Barcenilla / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 16:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA511 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definida / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Noir / Montenegro
|
Albertí / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA524 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Dos Santos / Rodriguez
|
Schilengo / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 19:00
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
|
|
CA515 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Flores / Navarro
|
Gimenez / Ledesma
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 20:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA523 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Gonzalez
|
Schilengo / Pereyra
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 20:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA525 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Sueldo / Solberg
|
Luna / De Filippi
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 22:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA528 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Pareja
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
Benito / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 22:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA529 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Iker / Baez
|
Albertí / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 22:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA532 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Corzuela / Charata
|
vs
|
No Definida / Charata
|
|
Sequeira / Peralta
|
Rodriguez / Sartori
|
|
Sábado 29/07/2017 22:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA526 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
|
Galvan / Fernández
|
Aranda / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 30/07/2017 00:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA527 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Chelin / Taboada
|
Bruno / Gutierrez
|
|
Domingo 30/07/2017 00:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA530 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
|
Gimenez / Ledesma
|
Barcenilla / Sosa
|
|
Domingo 30/07/2017 00:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA531 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5TA (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Costas / Fleita
|
Schilengo / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 30/07/2017 00:30
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|