CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
-
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
City C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
6/2 7/6
|
-
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Fernández Hector Luciano |
|
Galvan Nelson |
|
1/6 4/6
|
-
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Perez Cesar Sergio |
|
Sabarece Fermin |
|
6/7 3/6
|
-
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C2 |
F
|
|
-
|
Avila Brian |
|
Linstedt Fabian |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
-
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:15 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Amad Franco |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Mena Victor |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Barrionuevo Rodrigo |
|
Parra José |
|
7/5 6/3
|
-
Martin Sebastian |
|
Rampazzo Natalio |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2 |
H
|
|
-
|
Ponce Uises |
|
Cavallaro Mauro |
|
7/5 1/6 6/4
|
-
Acosta Nelson |
|
Milla Ricardo Javier |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
-
Romera Diego |
|
De Filippi Carlos Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:30 |
City C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Costas Juan |
|
6/2 7/5
|
-
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2 |
B
|
|
-
|
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
7/6 2/6 6/3
|
-
Caballol Cristian |
|
Martinez Conrado |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1 |
F
|
|
-
|
Morel Dario |
|
Gambarte Gonzalo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
-
Avila Brian |
|
Linstedt Fabian |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:45 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
-
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6
|
-
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:45 |
City C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
Cejas Maximiliano |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
-
Mena Victor |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C2 |
C
|
|
-
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
6/2 4/6 1/6
|
-
Barrionuevo Rodrigo |
|
Parra José |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C1 |
H
|
|
-
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Ponce Uises |
|
Cavallaro Mauro |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 00:30 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Amad Franco |
|
6/1 4/6 0/6
|
-
Canteros Nahuel |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Romera Diego |
|
De Filippi Carlos Gustavo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 00:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
6/4 2/6 0/6
|
-
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C2 |
F
|
|
-
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/0
|
-
Morel Dario |
|
Gambarte Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 00:30 |
City C1 |
H
|
|
-
|
Acosta Nelson |
|
Milla Ricardo Javier |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Clauter Yanik |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 01:30 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
6/1 7/5
|
-
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 01:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
-
Flores Gabriel |
|
Cejas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 01:30 |
Terminal C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Martin Sebastian |
|
Rampazzo Natalio |
|
5/7 6/2 4/6
|
-
Santillan Ramon |
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Esquina C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
-
Delbon Daniel |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
7/6 6/4
|
-
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Pinilla Juan |
|
Albertí Ezequiel |
|
4/6 6/7
|
-
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
City C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C2 |
A
|
|
-
|
Barreto Denis |
|
Schrotlin Eduardo N |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Gimenez Pedro |
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Española C1 |
D
|
- |
-
|
Soplan Fernando |
|
Barulich Gonzalo |
|
|
-
Gerez Alam |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
|
- |
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
Soporsky José |
|
W.O.
|
-
Assel Nahuel |
|
Mendoza Luciano |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
-
Corredera Hernan |
|
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
City C1 |
F
|
|
-
|
Suares Joselo |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
-
Peralta Pablo |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C1 |
H
|
|
-
|
Cipolletti German |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
-
Barni Bruno |
|
Barni Pablo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
Española C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Flora Nahuel |
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
Descalif.
|
-
Gomez Maximiliano |
|
Britos Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C2 |
G
|
|
-
|
Díaz Sergio |
|
Fioravanti Pablo Cesar |
|
6/3 6/1
|
-
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Arriola Fabio Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Castillo Enzo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
-
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
2/6 1/6
|
-
Ybañez Natalio |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Luque Abel Alejandro |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
6/4 6/7 2/6
|
-
Pinilla Juan |
|
Albertí Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
City C1 |
I
|
|
-
|
Gorosito Javier |
|
Galarza Nelson |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Moretti Mariano |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
Española C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Pedro |
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6
|
-
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C2 |
B
|
|
-
|
Caballol Cristian |
|
Martinez Conrado |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Perez Cesar Sergio |
|
Sabarece Fermin |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
Mendoza Luciano |
|
4/6 6/7
|
-
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
Orellano Dario |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Corredera Hernan |
|
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
-
Fernández Hector Luciano |
|
Galvan Nelson |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
City C1 |
F
|
|
-
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Suares Joselo |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Fleita Luis |
|
Buffet Angel |
|
W.O.
|
-
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C2 |
D
|
|
-
|
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Moreno Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
-
Soplan Fernando |
|
Barulich Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
Española C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Gomez Gastón |
|
Aguirre Matías |
|
W.O.
|
-
Flora Nahuel |
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
Esquina C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Delbon Daniel |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Castillo Enzo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
-
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
City C1 |
H
|
|
-
|
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
6/3 6/4
|
-
Cipolletti German |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C1 |
I
|
|
-
|
Iker Gustavo |
|
Damilano Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
-
Gorosito Javier |
|
Galarza Nelson |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C2 |
A
|
|
-
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Barreto Denis |
|
Schrotlin Eduardo N |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
Española C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Arriola Fabio Marcelo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Chavez Franco |
|
Aballay Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
Orellano Dario |
|
W.O.
|
-
Cano Sebastian |
|
Soporsky José |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Luque Abel Alejandro |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1 |
F
|
|
-
|
Peralta Pablo |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
Española C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Gerez Alam |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
W.O.
|
-
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Moreno Ariel |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2 |
E
|
|
-
|
Gomez Maximiliano |
|
Britos Alejandro |
|
6/7 7/5 3/6
|
-
Gomez Gastón |
|
Aguirre Matías |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
City C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Chavez Franco |
|
Aballay Alvaro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Díaz Sergio |
|
Fioravanti Pablo Cesar |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Española C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
W.O.
|
-
Fleita Luis |
|
Buffet Angel |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
H
|
|
-
|
Barni Bruno |
|
Barni Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
-
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1 |
I
|
|
-
|
Moretti Mariano |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Iker Gustavo |
|
Damilano Federico |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2 |
X
|
|
-
|
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
-
Fernández Hector Luciano |
|
Galvan Nelson |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1 |
X
|
|
-
|
Mena Victor |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
-
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Caballol Cristian |
|
Martinez Conrado |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Assel Nahuel |
|
Mendoza Luciano |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:45 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
0/6 4/6
|
-
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:45 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Arriola Fabio Marcelo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
-
Clauter Yanik |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Gomez Gastón |
|
Aguirre Matías |
|
6/7 2/6
|
-
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
-
|
Gomez Maximiliano |
|
Britos Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/7
|
-
Avila Brian |
|
Linstedt Fabian |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 25/05/2019 22:45 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Díaz Sergio |
|
Fioravanti Pablo Cesar |
|
6/3 6/2
|
-
Ponce Uises |
|
Cavallaro Mauro |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2
|
-
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
-
Gorosito Javier |
|
Galarza Nelson |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
-
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
-
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Moreno Ariel |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
-
|
Barrionuevo Rodrigo |
|
Parra José |
|
W.O.
|
2D
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Pedro |
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
3/6 6/7
|
-
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Iker Gustavo |
|
Damilano Federico |
|
3/6 6/7
|
-
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Peralta Pablo |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
-
Pinilla Juan |
|
Albertí Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Cipolletti German |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 09:00 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
-
Clauter Yanik |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 09:00 |
Terminal C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Moreno Ariel |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 09:00 |
Terminal C2 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Barrionuevo Rodrigo |
|
Parra José |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Avila Brian |
|
Linstedt Fabian |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 09:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Díaz Sergio |
|
Fioravanti Pablo Cesar |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
2/6 6/4 6/0
|
-
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/4
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C2 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
-
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 12:00 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
4/6 1/6
|
-
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 12:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
-
Delbon Daniel |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 13:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
Orellano Dario |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 13:30 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Canteros Nahuel |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
6/2 1/6 6/4
|
-
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Moreno Ariel |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C2 |
S
|
|
-
|
Avila Brian |
|
Linstedt Fabian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Díaz Sergio |
|
Fioravanti Pablo Cesar |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 18:00 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Delbon Daniel |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 19:30 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 19:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
W
|
|
-
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
6/7 6/7
|
-
Avila Brian |
|
Linstedt Fabian |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 21:00 |
Esquina C1 |
W
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
-
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 26/05/2019 22:30 |
Esquina C1 |
W
|
|
-
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/4 5/7 7/5
|
-
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
|
|