Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Rea Matias |
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/4 76/7
|
-
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 01:15 |
Terminal C2
|
A
|
|
-
|
Tejedor Matías |
|
Tejedor Rodrigo |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
-
Rea Matias |
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
-
Tejedor Matías |
|
Tejedor Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Tobares Matias |
|
Ciminari Matias |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Silva Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:59 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Renzo |
|
Chazarreta Nahuel |
|
W.O.
|
-
Tobares Matias |
|
Ciminari Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Silva Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
-
Gimenez Renzo |
|
Chazarreta Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Acosta Nelson |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
W.O.
|
-
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
Avila Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Gomez Varela Federico Leonel |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
-
Acosta Nelson |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
Avila Brian |
|
W.O.
|
-
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Gomez Varela Federico Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:59 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Portal Hugo |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
6/2 6/2
|
-
Romano Franco |
|
Ybańez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
-
Portal Hugo |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C2
|
D
|
|
-
|
Romano Franco |
|
Ybańez Emmanuel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
-
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Dante |
|
Medina Lucas Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
-
Campos Leonardo |
|
Cipolletti German |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Laola Manuel |
|
Lobos Diego |
|
W.O.
|
-
Gimenez Dante |
|
Medina Lucas Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
Cipolletti German |
|
6/4 7/5
|
-
Laola Manuel |
|
Lobos Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C2
|
F
|
|
-
|
Marello Nestor Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
6/4 7/65
|
-
Torrez Luis Dario |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Alvarez Sergio |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
6/3 5/7 3/6
|
-
Marello Nestor Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C2
|
F
|
|
-
|
Torrez Luis Dario |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
5/7 6/2 7/5
|
-
Alvarez Sergio |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Wendler Walter |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
6/3 1/6 6/1
|
-
Calderon Jorge |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:59 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
6/4 6/1
|
-
Wendler Walter |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 01:15 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Calderon Jorge |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
2/6 3/6
|
-
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
H
|
|
-
|
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Juarez Chochi |
|
Ponce Diego Roque Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C2
|
H
|
|
-
|
Caballol Martin |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
-
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
H
|
|
-
|
Juarez Chochi |
|
Ponce Diego Roque Luis |
|
5/7 4/6
|
-
Caballol Martin |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
-
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Silva Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Wendler Walter |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
-
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
Cipolletti German |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Torrez Luis Dario |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Acosta Nelson |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
3/6 4/6
|
-
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Gomez Varela Federico Leonel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Portal Hugo |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Laola Manuel |
|
Lobos Diego |
|
5/7 5/7
|
-
Marello Nestor Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Caballol Martin |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Rea Matias |
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
-
Tobares Matias |
|
Ciminari Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
-
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
Cipolletti German |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
-
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Gomez Varela Federico Leonel |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/0
|
-
Marello Nestor Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Caballol Martin |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
W.O.
|
-
Rea Matias |
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
7/5 7/5
|
-
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Gomez Varela Federico Leonel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
-
Rea Matias |
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 19:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
4/6 5/7
|
-
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Gomez Varela Federico Leonel |
|
|
|