Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
-
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Romera Diego |
|
De Filippi Carlos Gustavo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
-
Romera Diego |
|
De Filippi Carlos Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
6/4 2/6 0/6
|
-
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
City C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
6/2 7/6
|
-
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 24/05/2019 21:30 |
City C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Costas Juan |
|
6/2 7/5
|
-
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 24/05/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Fernández Hector Luciano |
|
Galvan Nelson |
|
1/6 4/6
|
-
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Corredera Hernan |
|
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
-
Fernández Hector Luciano |
|
Galvan Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
-
Corredera Hernan |
|
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 01:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
-
Flores Gabriel |
|
Cejas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 24/05/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Mena Victor |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 24/05/2019 22:45 |
City C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
Cejas Maximiliano |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
-
Mena Victor |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Pinilla Juan |
|
Albertí Ezequiel |
|
4/6 6/7
|
-
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Luque Abel Alejandro |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
6/4 6/7 2/6
|
-
Pinilla Juan |
|
Albertí Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Luque Abel Alejandro |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Suares Joselo |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
-
Peralta Pablo |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Suares Joselo |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Peralta Pablo |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 14:00 |
City C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Fleita Luis |
|
Buffet Angel |
|
W.O.
|
-
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Espańola C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
W.O.
|
-
Fleita Luis |
|
Buffet Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
H
|
|
-
|
Cipolletti German |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
-
Barni Bruno |
|
Barni Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
City C1
|
H
|
|
-
|
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
6/3 6/4
|
-
Cipolletti German |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
H
|
|
-
|
Barni Bruno |
|
Barni Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
-
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 16:30 |
City C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Gorosito Javier |
|
Galarza Nelson |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Moretti Mariano |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Iker Gustavo |
|
Damilano Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
-
Gorosito Javier |
|
Galarza Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Moretti Mariano |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Iker Gustavo |
|
Damilano Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
X
|
|
-
|
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
7/6 6/4
|
-
Fernández Hector Luciano |
|
Galvan Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA529 |
Sábado 25/05/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
X
|
|
-
|
Mena Victor |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
-
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA530 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2
|
-
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA531 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Iker Gustavo |
|
Damilano Federico |
|
3/6 6/7
|
-
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA532 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA533 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Peralta Pablo |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA534 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
-
Pinilla Juan |
|
Albertí Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA535 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 01:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Cipolletti German |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA536 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
6/2 3/6 6/2
|
-
Gorosito Javier |
|
Galarza Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA537 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
-
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA538 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
2/6 6/4 6/0
|
-
Ruiz Erik |
|
Ruiz Fredy |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA539 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/4
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Montenegro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA540 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA541 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 10:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
-
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA542 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Sosa . |
|
Guzman Pejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA543 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Juarez Elias |
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA544 |
Domingo 26/05/2019 21:00 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Pol |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
-
Herrera Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
|
|