|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
19:15
|
Diaz/Cejas |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Iker/Damilano |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Acosta/Monten.. |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Toloza/Suárez |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Diaz/Cejas |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Iker/Damilano |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Toloza/Suárez |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
Ybañez/Juarez |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Laleff/Schibert |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Videla/Orellano |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Amad/Berndt |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Ybañez/Juarez |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
Avila/Franco |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Caballol/Leguiz.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Barreto/Schrot.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cavall../Ferrol |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Fernán../Galvan |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Gorosito/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Caballol/Leguiz.. |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Schaller |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
Perez/Sabarece |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Barreto/Schrot.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Cavall../Ferrol |
| |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Sabarece |
| |
|
Grupo D (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
Mena/Andres |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Meza/Aguirre |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Barrie.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Coria/Juarez |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Mena/Andres |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Escufani/Altami.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
00:30
|
Laleff/Schibert |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Amad/Berndt |
| |
|
Grupo D (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Miranda/Espanol |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6 |
| |
|
Caraba../Taboada |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Sartori/Sartori |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Moretti/Sierra |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Herrera/Basita |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Argüel../Mareco |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Valdez/Santil.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Meza/Aguirre |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Gorosito/Dos Sa.. |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Caballol/Herrera |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Martinez/Corred.. |
| |
|
3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Sartori/Sartori |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Moretti/Sierra |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Martinez/Corred.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Assel/Sartori |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Videla/Orellano |
| |
|
5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Assel/Sartori |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Prunelo/Spahn |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Leiva |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Gutier../Fedorc.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Mariaz../Veron |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Juarez/Fredy |
| |
|
6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Valenz.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Caraba../Taboada |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Flora/Baez |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Flora/Baez |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Miranda/Espanol |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Caballol/Herrera |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Fernán../Galvan |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Coria/Juarez |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Toledo/Chavez |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Ponce/Paez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Armas/Armas |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Bohn/Pennisi |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Alvarez/Schaller |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Avila/Franco |
| |
|
Grupo F (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Argüel../Mareco |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Tejedor/Serra |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Gimenez/Barrie.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Valdez/Santil.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Escufani/Altami.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Acosta/Monten.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
00:30
|
Diaz/Cejas |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Caraba../Taboada |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Arriola/Donich |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
02:30
|
Escufani/Altami.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Fernán../Galvan |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
03:30
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Caballol/Herrera |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Moretti/Sierra |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Coria/Juarez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Juarez/Fredy |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Ybañez/Juarez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Assel/Sartori |
| |
|
6/1 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Benitez/Leiva |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Coria/Juarez |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Iker/Damilano |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Coria/Juarez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
01:30
|
Miranda/Espanol |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Ybañez/Ybañez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
02:30
|
Moretti/Sierra |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Mariaz../Veron |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
03:30
|
Sartori/Sartori |
| |
|
7/5 1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Gutier../Fedorc.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Gutier../Fedorc.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Prunelo/Spahn |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Ruiz/Valenz.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Amad/Berndt |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Escufani/Altami.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Juarez/Fredy |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Ruiz/Valenz.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Assel/Sartori |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ledesma/Ledesma |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Leguiz../Cisneros |
| |
|
Ab. Casual 6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Ruiz/Valenz.. |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Caraba../Taboada |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Escufani/Altami.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Costas/Zabala |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Miranda/Espanol |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
19:15
|
Brandan/Martinez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Toledo/Chavez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Tejedor/Serra |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Herrera/Basita |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Bohn/Pennisi |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Kalke/Kempe .. |
| |
|
Grupo E (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Ponce/Paez |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Brandan/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
Tejedor/Serra |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Avila/Franco |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
23:00
|
Kalke/Kempe .. |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Cavall../Ferrol |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |
|
00:30
|
Bohn/Pennisi |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Valdez/Santil.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Cavall../Ferrol |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Barrie.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Bohn/Pennisi |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Perez/Sabarece |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Argüel../Mareco |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Barrie.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Ponce/Paez |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Bohn/Pennisi |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Bohn/Pennisi |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Argüel../Mareco |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
00:30
|
Brandan/Martinez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Alvarez/Schaller |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Argüel../Mareco |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Brandan/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Ponce/Paez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Avila/Franco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
City C1 |