Nro: 1 CA301 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/2 4/6 7/61
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 01:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
Sagania Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
|
Iñiguez Agustin |
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
Sagania Mauro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
Iñiguez Agustin |
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Amad Franco |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 23:59 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Vattollo Dino |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Assel Nahuel |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
Amad Franco |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
6/1 56/7 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Vattollo Dino |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Santa Silvina / Santa Sylvina
|
Miño Mauro Sebastian |
|
Sande Angel |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
Zaracho Sebastian |
|
Urbieta Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Santa Silvina / Santa Sylvina
Miño Mauro Sebastian |
|
Sande Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
|
Zaracho Sebastian |
|
Urbieta Santiago |
|
6/1 5/7 x6/7
|
Charata / Charata
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
Mendoza Luciano |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Susisky Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Mendoza Luciano |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Susisky Federico |
|
1/6 6/1 3/6
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Canteros Nahuel |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
Leguizamon, Matias Cisneros, Livio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA316 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:59 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
Sagania Mauro |
|
7/6x 4/6 3/6
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Assel Nahuel |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Aguirre, Ivan Susisky, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
Zaracho, Sebastian Urbieta, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Amad, Franco Gonzalez, Chema
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Mendoza, Luciano Mendoza, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA317 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 01:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn , Fabián Schilengo, Fabricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA318 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 12:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Assel Nahuel |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA319 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 12:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Susisky Federico |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
Zaracho Sebastian |
|
Urbieta Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA320 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 13:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
Amad Franco |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Mendoza Luciano |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA321 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 13:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA322 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 18:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/4
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Susisky Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA323 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 19:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
Mendoza Luciano |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA324 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 22:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Mendoza Luciano |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
|
|