Nro: 1 DA701 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:45 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Canteros Gabriela |
|
Sterzer Danna |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Yovtcheff Politis Constanza |
|
Gorocito Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 02:15 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Canteros Gabriela |
|
Sterzer Danna |
|
4/6 7/5 6/1
|
-
Yovtcheff Politis Constanza |
|
Gorocito Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 02:15 |
Terminal C2
|
A
|
|
-
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
6/2 6/4
|
-
Maldonado Eliana |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Graff Marcela |
|
Benitez Narella |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
-
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
Lezcano Barquilla María Antonella |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
Ramirez Elizabeth |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Graff Marcela |
|
Benitez Narella |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
Lezcano Barquilla María Antonella |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Toloza Daiana |
|
Ramirez Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C2
|
C
|
|
-
|
Ibañez Soledad |
|
Chazarreta Cintia |
|
2/6 5/7
|
-
Sanchez Selene Noheli |
|
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2
|
C
|
|
-
|
Romano Claudia Patricia |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
6/2 6/2
|
-
Ibañez Soledad |
|
Chazarreta Cintia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 01:15 |
Terminal C2
|
C
|
|
-
|
Sanchez Selene Noheli |
|
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
6/2 6/4
|
-
Romano Claudia Patricia |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
-
Canteros, Gabriela Sterzer, Danna
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 09:00 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
Lezcano Barquilla María Antonella |
|
5/7 5/7
|
-
Romano Claudia Patricia |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA712 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 09:00 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Sanchez Selene Noheli |
|
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
7/5 7/5
|
-
Yovtcheff Politis Constanza |
|
Gorocito Rocio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA713 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
5/7 5/7
|
-
Toloza Daiana |
|
Ramirez Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA714 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Canteros Gabriela |
|
Sterzer Danna |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Romano Claudia Patricia |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Sanchez Selene Noheli |
|
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
5/7 5/7
|
-
Toloza Daiana |
|
Ramirez Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA716 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 21:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Romano Claudia Patricia |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Toloza Daiana |
|
Ramirez Elizabeth |
|
|
|