Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 15:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barreto Andres |
|
Barreto Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 20:15 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Avila Ariel |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barreto Andres |
|
Barreto Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Navarro Lautaro |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
0/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Navarro Lautaro |
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
6/4 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Blanco Roberto |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 19:00 |
City C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Skaiker Carlos Gustavo |
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Lorenzin Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Skaiker Carlos Gustavo |
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Lorenzin Agustin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Helvig Agustin |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
6/0 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 17:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Francisco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
1/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
7/5 2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Francisco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 17:45 |
City C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Brandan Pablo |
|
Silva Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romero Luis |
|
Molina Enzo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Campos Leonardo |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Brandan Pablo |
|
Silva Agustin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Romero Luis |
|
Molina Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 22:45 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coronel Franco |
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Córdoba Matias |
|
Cordoba Agustin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coronel Franco |
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 02/04/2021 21:30 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
6/4 76/7 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Córdoba Matias |
|
Cordoba Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 16:30 |
City C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
2/6 6/4 76/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 14:00 |
City C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Bohn Tomás |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 15:15 |
City C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
6/4 7/65
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Argüello Mauro |
|
Bohn Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Cardozo Axel Ezequiel |
|
Enrique Ulise |
|
2/6 7/5 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 17:45 |
City C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cardozo Axel Ezequiel |
|
Enrique Ulise |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Blanco Roberto |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
6/4 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cardozo Axel Ezequiel |
|
Enrique Ulise |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 22:45 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Skaiker Carlos Gustavo |
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
3/6 7/5 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
6/0 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Francisco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romero Luis |
|
Molina Enzo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coronel Franco |
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
6/4 76/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barreto Andres |
|
Barreto Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 04/04/2021 09:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 04/04/2021 09:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 04/04/2021 09:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
6/1 2/6 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coronel Franco |
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 04/04/2021 09:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 04/04/2021 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Campos Leonardo |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 04/04/2021 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Domingo 04/04/2021 19:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
|
|